Koncerter

2020

20.11 - Det Musiske Hus, Frederikshavn 
04.04 - Taastrup Musikhus, Taastrup

2019

14.12 - Slagelse Musikhus, Slagelse
06.12 - Tøjhuset, Fredericia
15.11 - Amager Bio, København S
08.11 - Gjethuset, Frederiksværk
31.05 - Støberihallen, Hillerød
25.05 - Kongebryg, Næstved

2018

22.12  –  Vendelbohus, Hjørring
21.12 – Posten, Odense
14.12 – Tobaksgaarden, Assens
07.12 – Mantzius, Birkerød
01.12 – Teaterbygningen, Køge
30.11 – Kulisselageret, Horsens
24.11 – Ishøj Kulturcafé
23.11 – Kulturcafé Ludvig, Sorø
17.11 – Musikhuzet, Rønne
16.11 – Den Grå Hal, København
09.11 – Røgen Kulturhus

2017

27.07 - Langelands festival
12.05 - Geologisk Museum, Faxe
01.04 - Ishøj Kulturcafe, Ishøj
04.03 - Borgerforeningen, Svendborg

2016

17.12 - Tøjhuset, Fredericia
16.12 - Skråen, Ålborg
03.12 - Posten, Odense
02.12 - Toldkammeret, Helsingør
25.11 - Musikstationen, Skørping
19.11 - Grønnegades kaserne, Næstved
11.11 - Amager Bio, Amager
22.10 - Paramount, Roskilde
20.10 - Portalen, Greve
19.08 - Jyllinge Festival
23.04 - Mørkøv Kro
16.04 - Paletten, Viborg
08.04 - Viften Rødovre
07.04 - Stubhuset, Støvring

2015

19.12 - Musikhuset, Aarhus
18.12 - Skråen, Aalborg
12.12 - Gjethuset, Frederiksværk
11.12 - Tobaksgaarden, Assens
05.12 - Posten, Odense
04.12 - Kulisselageret, Horsens
28.11 - Musikhuzet, Rønne
27.11 - Fermaten, Herning
20.11 - Amager Bio, Kbh S
14.11 - Rampelys. Silkeborg
13.11 - Gazzværket, Aabenraa
27.09 - Den Gamle By, Århus
26.09 - Den Gamle By, Århus
17.05 - Nemo, Christiania, Kbh
20.03 - Tobakken, Esbjerg
14.03 - Generator, Ringkøbing
13.03 - Kulturcaféen Ludvig, Sorø
07.03 - Helenekilde Badehotel (Privat arr.)
06.03 - Nødebo Kro, Fredensborg

2013

02.03 - Røgen Forsamlingshus
01.03 - Kulturcaféen Ludvig, Sorø
08.02 - Foderstoffen, Rudme
01.02 - Bygningen, Køge

2012

21.12 - Sønderborghus, Sønderborg
15.12 - Posten, Odense
14.12 - Sønderjyllands Hallen, Aabenraa
01.12 - Paletten, Viborg
30.11 - Værket, Randers
23.11 - Toldkammeret, Helsingør
16.11 - Amager Bio, Kbh S.
09.09 - Pumpehuset, København
04.08 - Ringsted Festival
06.07 - Nibe Festival
09.06 - Nordals Festival
24.03 - Hvalsø Kulturhus
03.03 - Korsør Medborgerhus
02.03 - Det Bruunske Pakhus, Fredericia
11.02 - Kulisselageret, Horsens
10.02 - Maskinhallen, Frederikshavn
03.02 - Bygningen, Vejle

2011

17.12 - Posten, Odense
16.12 - Sønderborghus, Sønderborg
03.12 - Musikhuzet, Rønne - Bornholm
02.12 - Godset, Kolding
26.11 - Gribskov Kultursal, Helsinge
11.11 - Amager Bio, Kbh.
05.11 - Tinghallen, Viborg
04.11 - Vershuset, Næstved
17.09 - Train, Århus
03.09 - Hillerød Kræmmermarked

2010

17.12 - Posten, Odense
11.12 - V58, Århus
10.12 - Borgerforeningen, Svendborg
04.12 - Tante Olga, Randers
03.12 - Pavillionen, Grenå
27.11 - Toldkammeret, Helsingør
20.11 - Musikhuzet, Rønne - Bornholm
19.11 - Amager Bio, København
12.11 - Viften, Rødovre
20.08 - Teltet, Randers
14.08 - Sensommer Rock, Brande
06.08 - Ringsted Festivalen, Ringsted
02.07 - Nibe Festivalen, Nibe
29.05 - Mørkøv Kro, Mørkøv
21.05 - Indelukket, Silkeborg
08.05 - Skovdalen, Ålborg
07.05 - Godset, Kolding
23.04 - Amager Bio, København
17.04 - Kulisselageret, Horsens

2009

18.12 - Rytmeposten, Odense
11.12 - Pumpehuset, København
04.12 - Stars, Vordingborg
28.11 - Tobaksgården, Assens
27.11 - VersHuset, Næstved
21.11 - Badeanstalten, Slagelse
17.10 - Skråen, Ålborg
16.10 - Sønderborghus, Sønderborg
10.10 - Viften, Rødovre
09.10 - Toldkammeret, Helsingør
03.10 - Paletten, Viborg
19.09 - Tobakken, Esbjerg
28.08 - Hillerød Kræmmermarked, Hillerød
21.08 - Bruunske Pakhus, Fredericia
07.08 - Krøyer's Have, Svendborg
06.08 - Skanderborg Festivalen, Skanderborg
31.07 - Langelandsfestivalen/Møllers Telt, Langeland
17.07 - Samsø Festivalen, Samsø
02.07 - Indelukket, Silkeborg

2008

05.12 - Pumpehuset, København
29.11 - Værket, Randers
01.10 - Manziusgården, Birkerød
07.09 - Gladsaxe Skole, Gladsaxe
30.08 - Støberihallen, Hillerød
16.08 - Assens
15.08 - Fyns MC Festival
05.07 - Nibe Festivalen, Nibe
13.06 - Vejby Forsamlingshus, Vejby
23.05 - Gimle, Roskilde
17.05 - Sysseltinget, Hjørring
16.05 - Skive Teater, Skive
10.05 - Kulisselageret, Horsens
09.05 - Brovst Musikforsyning, Brovst
03.05 - Bruunske Pakhus, Fredericia
02.05 - VersHuset, Næstved
26.04 - Paletten, Viborg
25.04 - Pavillionen, Grenå
18.04 - Skråen, Ålborg
17.04 - Sønderborghus, Sønderborg
11.04 - Bygningen, Køge
01.03 - Portalen, Greve
22.02 - Train, Århus